BANDERANOMBRESIGLACOMPRAVENTA
Dólar CanadienseCAD1.331811.33931
Franco SuizoCHF0.973350.98362
Peso ConvertibleCUC11
Corona DanesaDKK6.697926.69942
EuroEUR1.124691.10241
Libra EsterlinaGBP1.217811.19369
Yen Japonés (*)JPY105.83082105.84971
Dólar EstadounidenseUSD0.991.01
Dinar kuwaitíKWD3.255783.32156
BolivarVES13591.385313865.9587
Fecha de Actualización: 15/08/2019